Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Passo Fundo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Passo Fundo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Passo Fundo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,3848,939
BustAfghanistan 13,9948,696
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,1278,778
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,6629,111
FarahAfghanistan 13,8178,586
GardizAfghanistan 14,4899,003
GhazniAfghanistan 14,4138,956
HeratAfghanistan 13,8688,618
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,5199,022
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,6169,083
KabulAfghanistan 14,5059,014
KandaharAfghanistan 14,1308,780
KhostAfghanistan 14,5499,041
KunduzAfghanistan 14,5159,020
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1358,783
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,3648,926
North SalangAfghanistan 14,5019,011
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,9688,680
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,2338,844
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,1598,799
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,7488,543
ShkoderAlbania 10,7406,674
TiranaAlbania 10,7116,656
VloreAlbania 10,6386,611
AdrarAlgeria 8,3605,195
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2665,758
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2705,761
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5845,956
BatnaAlgeria 9,4035,843
BecharAlgeria 8,5035,284
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3905,835
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4005,220
BiskraAlgeria 9,2945,775
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8805,518
ChlefAlgeria 9,1085,660
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4635,880
DjanetAlgeria 8,8285,486
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1175,665
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7805,456
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2735,762
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9835,582
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,0955,652
In AmenasAlgeria 9,1005,655
In SalahAlgeria 8,5045,285
MilianaAlgeria 9,1725,700
OranAlgeria 8,9395,555
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2145,104
SkikdaAlgeria 9,5255,919
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,4055,223
TebessaAlgeria 9,5045,906
TimimounAlgeria 8,4995,281
TindoufAlgeria 7,8054,850
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1925,712
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,8677,374
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,9529,912
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,6085,970
HuamboAngola 7,2144,483
LuandaAngola 7,1624,451
LuenaAngola 7,6714,767
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,7494,194
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,8452,390
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,9122,431
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,9222,437
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,6572,273
ByrdAntarctica 6,4824,028
DavisAntarctica 8,5155,291
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,8042,364
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,9414,934
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 905562
AzulArgentina 1,173729
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,474916
BarilocheArgentina 2,2281,384
Buenos AiresArgentina 910566
CeresArgentina 946588
ChamicalArgentina 1,366849
ChepesArgentina 1,411877
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,3571,465
ConcordiaArgentina 639397
CórdobaArgentina 1,190739
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,189739
CorrientesArgentina 632393
EsquelArgentina 2,3431,456
EzeizaArgentina 933580
FormosaArgentina 620385
General PicoArgentina 1,352840
GualeguaychuArgentina 795494
JuninArgentina 1,069664
La PlataArgentina 910566
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,493928
La RiojaArgentina 1,409876
LaboulayeArgentina 1,230764
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,9711,846
Las LomitasArgentina 905562
Malarg EArgentina 1,8081,124
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,0711,287
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,180733
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,057657
MendozaArgentina 1,6551,028
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,6481,024
Monte CaserosArgentina 556346
NeuquenArgentina 1,8761,166
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,132703
OranArgentina 1,321821
ParanaArgentina 872542
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 489304
PehuajoArgentina 1,231765
PergaminoArgentina 999621
PigeArgentina 1,394866
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,169726
PosadasArgentina 364226
PresidenciaArgentina 815506
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,7491,087
Punta IndioArgentina 916569
Rafaela IntaArgentina 941585
ReconquistaArgentina 719447
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,253779
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,9541,836
RivadaviaArgentina 1,141709
RosarioArgentina 955594
SaltaArgentina 1,354842
San AntonioArgentina 1,8111,126
San LuisArgentina 1,443897
San RafaelArgentina 1,6711,038
Santa RosaArgentina 1,446898
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,169726
SarmientoArgentina 2,4241,506
TrelewArgentina 2,0231,257
TucumanArgentina 1,271790
UshuaiaArgentina 3,2192,000
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,291802
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,111691
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,378856
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,5387,791
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,5772,844
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8948,013
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9068,020
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1898,817
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2218,837
AmberleyAustralia 13,2498,233
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2478,232
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2568,237
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8469,225
CairnsAustralia 14,6319,092
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5937,826
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9218,651
CedunaAustralia 13,2708,246
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6198,463
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4028,950
Cobar MoAustralia 13,0988,139
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0319,341
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9638,055
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4628,366
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0269,337
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4799,619
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4448,976
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9358,038
East SaleAustralia 12,3617,681
Esperance (po)Australia 13,0868,132
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0868,132
EssendonAustralia 12,4607,743
ForrestAustralia 13,4468,355
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3367,666
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5248,404
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0908,756
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8479,226
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,8537,365
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,8517,365
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2718,868
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4188,338
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9967,455
LavertonAustralia 12,4507,737
LearmonthAustralia 14,2178,835
LongreachAustralia 13,9968,697
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9978,698
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,5787,816
Low HeadAustralia 12,0607,494
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0558,734
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3366,423
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4538,981
MeekatharraAustralia 13,8388,599
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,4697,748
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,4507,737
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9028,017
Mount GambierAustralia 12,5497,798
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4278,965
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3357,665
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7099,140
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5877,821
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9388,040
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3068,890
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7618,551
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2128,210
Port HedlandAustralia 14,5239,025
RichmondAustralia 12,7177,902
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7738,559
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6677,872
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6757,876
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6439,099
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6449,100
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,4209,582
TibooburraAustralia 13,4218,340
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3468,915
WaggaAustralia 12,6637,869
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4328,968
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7617,930
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5099,016
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8648,615
WoomeraAustralia 13,3388,288
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1569,418
GrazAustria 10,7706,693
InnsbruckAustria 10,5396,549
KlagenfurtAustria 10,6796,636
LinzAustria 10,7736,694
SalzburgAustria 10,6746,633
ViennaAustria 10,9066,777
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,6296,605
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,7097,898
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,8357,976
GancaAzerbaijan 12,7017,893
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,8127,962
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,7077,896
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,8776,759
LerwickUk 10,8756,758
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,8327,974
QubaAzerbaijan 12,8968,014
SakiAzerbaijan 12,7837,944
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,8788,002
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,8838,006
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,9278,033
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,7097,898
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,7977,952
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,7637,931
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,7567,927
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8244,862
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8504,878
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,8444,874
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5054,042
MuharraqBahrain 12,5457,796
ChittagongBangladesh 16,37410,175
DhakaBangladesh 16,28410,119
CharnocksBarbados 4,6572,894
BrestBelarus 11,5757,193
GomelBelarus 12,0357,479
GrodnoBelarus 11,6747,254
MinskBelarus 11,9017,395
MogilevBelarus 12,0497,488
VitebskBelarus 12,1147,528
BrusselsBelgium 10,4006,463
D’UccleBelgium 10,4006,463
OstendeBelgium 10,3596,437
Belize CityBelize 6,3903,971
BeninBenin 7,0164,360
BohiconBenin 7,0424,376
CotonouBenin 7,0164,360
KandiBenin 7,3844,589
NatitingouBenin 7,1954,471
ParakouBenin 7,2364,497
SaveBenin 7,1354,434
BermudaBermuda 6,8644,265
La PazBolivia 2,0781,292
Santa CruzBolivia 1,602996
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,7716,693
FrancistownBotswana 7,9644,949
MaunBotswana 7,6304,741
TshaneBotswana 7,3124,544
AimoresBrazil 1,508937
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,2851,420
AltamiraBrazil 2,7861,731
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,3871,483
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 997620
ApodiBrazil 2,9471,831
AracajuBrazil 2,5041,556
AracuaiBrazil 1,6501,025
AragarcasBrazil 1,373853
AraxaBrazil 1,114692
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,7281,695
BageBrazil 380236
BambuiBrazil 1,124699
BarbacenaBrazil 1,168726
BarbalhaBrazil 2,7041,681
BarcelosBrazil 3,2322,008
BarraBrazil 2,1371,328
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,6391,640
BarreirasBrazil 1,9481,211
BelémBrazil 3,0091,870
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,262784
BelterraBrazil 2,8611,778
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,2991,429
Bom JesusBrazil 198123
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,9081,186
BrasiliaBrazil 1,460907
BrevesBrazil 2,9611,840
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,407874
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,192741
CabroboBrazil 2,5871,607
CaceresBrazil 1,461908
CaetiteBrazil 1,8751,165
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,9131,810
Campo GrandeBrazil 896557
Campo MouraoBrazil 467290
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 919571
Campos SalesBrazil 2,6801,665
CanavieirasBrazil 1,9671,222
CaparaoBrazil 1,369851
CapinopolisBrazil 1,102685
CaratingaBrazil 1,401871
CaravelasBrazil 1,7811,106
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,7941,115
CarolinaBrazil 2,3831,481
Castro, ParanáBrazil 453282
CataguasesBrazil 1,241771
CatalaoBrazil 1,208751
CatanduvaBrazil 864537
CaxiasBrazil 2,7701,722
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15596
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,0861,918
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,184736
ChapecoBrazil 12879
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,8351,140
CipoBrazil 2,3951,488
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,2481,397
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,372852
CordeiroBrazil 1,223760
CorrentinaBrazil 1,8241,133
CorumbaBrazil 1,144711
CoximBrazil 1,111690
CrateusBrazil 2,8501,771
CuiabaBrazil 1,463909
CuritibaBrazil 443275
DiamantinaBrazil 1,429888
DiamantinoBrazil 1,596992
DouradosBrazil 712442
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,064661
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 254158
EspinosaBrazil 1,7771,104
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,4402,137
FloraniaBrazil 2,9581,838
FlorestaBrazil 2,6221,629
FlorianoBrazil 2,5851,606
FlorianopolisBrazil 384239
FormosaBrazil 1,507937
FortalezaBrazil 3,0901,920
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 371230
FrancaBrazil 993617
GaranhunsBrazil 2,7211,691
GoianiaBrazil 1,328825
GoiasBrazil 1,391864
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,492927
GrajauBrazil 2,5741,600
GuairaBrazil 499310
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,0181,876
GuaratingaBrazil 1,8371,141
IbiriteBrazil 1,247775
IguatuBrazil 2,7971,738
IlheusBrazil 2,0311,262
ImperatrizBrazil 2,5781,602
IndaialBrazil 348216
IpameriBrazil 1,249776
IraiBrazil 14490
IreceBrazil 2,1811,355
ItaberabaBrazil 2,1421,331
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8651,780
ItaitubaBrazil 2,6941,674
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,513940
ItaperunaBrazil 1,319820
ItapevaBrazil 593369
ItirucuBrazil 2,0971,303
ItuacuBrazil 1,9731,226
IvinhemaBrazil 678421
JacarezinhoBrazil 617384
JacobinaBrazil 2,2681,410
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,0331,885
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,9881,857
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,335829
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,162722
LavrasBrazil 1,080671
LencoisBrazil 2,0851,296
LinharesBrazil 1,593990
LondrinaBrazil 555345
MacapaBrazil 3,1481,956
MacauBrazil 3,0641,904
MaceioBrazil 2,7051,681
MachadoBrazil 981610
ManausBrazil 2,9071,807
MarabaBrazil 2,5691,597
MaringaBrazil 539335
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9241,817
Monte AzulBrazil 1,7701,100
Monte SantoBrazil 2,4071,496
MonteiroBrazil 2,7781,726
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,552965
Morada NovaBrazil 2,9711,846
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,2231,382
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,193741
ObidosBrazil 2,9471,831
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,6581,652
ParacatuBrazil 1,351840
ParanaBrazil 1,8091,124
ParanaguaBrazil 491305
ParanaibaBrazil 959596
ParintinsBrazil 2,8851,793
ParnaibaBrazil 3,0161,874
PaulistanaBrazil 2,5301,572
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,5681,596
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,7771,104
PeixeBrazil 1,8461,147
PetrolinaBrazil 2,4401,516
PicosBrazil 2,6201,628
PiraiBrazil 1,057657
PirenopolisBrazil 1,423884
PompeuBrazil 1,255780
Ponta PoraBrazil 717445
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9491,832
Porto UniaoBrazil 260162
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4801,541
Porto-AlegreBrazil 228141
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,9901,237
PosseBrazil 1,6921,052
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,9121,810
RecifeBrazil 2,9001,802
RemansoBrazil 2,3331,450
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,5921,611
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,099683
Rio NegroBrazil 351218
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,159720
SalvadorBrazil 2,2221,381
Santa MariaBrazil 205127
SantaremBrazil 2,8831,792
SantosBrazil 774481
Sao CarlosBrazil 829515
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,4041,494
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,8181,751
Sao JoaquimBrazil 243151
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 257160
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,009627
Sao LuisBrazil 2,9861,856
Sao MateusBrazil 1,6611,032
São PauloBrazil 783487
Sao SimaoBrazil 897558
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,7231,692
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,3521,462
SerrinhaBrazil 2,3161,439
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,280795
SobralBrazil 3,0131,872
SoureBrazil 3,0891,919
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,0851,296
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 593368
SurubimBrazil 2,8671,782
TaguatingaBrazil 1,8681,161
TarauacaBrazil 2,9491,833
TauaBrazil 2,7781,726
TefeBrazil 3,0581,900
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,604997
TeresinaBrazil 2,7681,720
TiriosBrazil 3,4102,119
TorresBrazil 286178
TracuateuaBrazil 3,0761,912
Tres LagoasBrazil 833518
TriunfoBrazil 2,7181,689
TucuruiBrazil 2,7431,704
TuriacuBrazil 3,0431,891
UaupesBrazil 3,5222,189
UbatubaBrazil 907564
UberabaBrazil 1,049652
VassourasBrazil 1,092679
VicosaBrazil 1,275793
VitoriaBrazil 1,506936
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,8961,178
Ze DocaBrazil 2,8231,754
BurgasBulgaria 11,3277,039
LomBulgaria 11,0976,896
PlevenBulgaria 11,1706,941
PlovdivBulgaria 11,1116,905
SadovoBulgaria 11,1246,912
SandanskiBulgaria 10,9726,818
SofiaBulgaria 11,0416,861
VarnaBulgaria 11,3977,082
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,0934,408
BurundiBurundi 9,0225,606
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,00810,569
SiemreapCambodia 17,05310,597
BatouriCameroon 8,0024,973
DoualaCameroon 7,5404,685
GarouaCameroon 8,2015,096
MamfeCameroon 7,6024,724
MarouaCameroon 8,3485,188
NgaoundereCameroon 8,0985,032
NkoundjaCameroon 7,7344,806
YaoundeCameroon 7,6974,783
YokoCameroon 7,8794,896
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0286,853
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0046,838
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6127,837
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,3645,197
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,3277,660
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4455,869
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4085,847
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,7155,416
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9966,833
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,9686,816
Banff, AbCanada 10,7716,693
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,7575,441
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,9575,566
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5616,563
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7836,079
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0406,861
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6145,353
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7737,316
Brandon, MbCanada 9,8756,137
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0376,237
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,6936,645
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4797,133
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,5934,718
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5497,177
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,7217,284
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6826,638
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,6317,227
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2606,997
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,5806,574
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,8206,724
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,0546,248
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,3167,653
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5017,147
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,7197,283
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1245,670
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7626,688
Chapais, QcCanada 8,9565,566
Charlo, NbCanada 8,5905,338
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,3535,190
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,3595,194
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2927,017
Chatham, NbCanada 8,4705,263
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,7276,666
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,4825,892
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,1665,696
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,4096,469
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,1537,552
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0546,869
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7256,665
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0155,602
Comox, BcCanada 11,2246,975
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,5307,165
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,6286,605
Coronation, AbCanada 10,6136,595
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6766,634
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,7425,433
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9806,202
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,3147,031
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9777,442
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,6285,362
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,8846,764
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,8055,472
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5535,936
Earlton, OnCanada 8,8485,498
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8126,719
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8306,730
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8276,728
Edson, AbCanada 10,9816,823
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4897,139
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8566,746
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9626,191
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6947,267
Eureka, NtCanada 12,2077,585
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,3676,442
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,0806,885
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9326,794
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6217,222
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5796,574
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7267,287
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,2066,964
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3747,068
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,2787,008
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3755,204
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3655,198
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3286,418
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,5875,336
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,2196,350
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,0996,897
Golden, BcCanada 10,8576,746
Goose, NfCanada 9,1035,657
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,7875,460
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,2126,967
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,2425,121
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,4635,259
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,4707,749
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1855,086
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,2105,102
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,4255,235
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1035,657
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4185,231
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4277,101
Hope, BcCanada 10,9966,833
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4037,707
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,9336,172
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,5557,802
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,3286,418
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,3327,663
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,7086,654
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0166,846
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1345,676
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1355,677
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9076,778
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6165,976
Kingston, OnCanada 8,4265,236
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,8517,986
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,8537,366
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,7176,038
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,5075,286
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,5476,554
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,0715,637
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,8357,355
Langara, BcCanada 11,9537,428
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5925,960
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5146,533
London, OnCanada 8,4545,253
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,9616,811
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,5086,529
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0546,869
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,0806,885
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,6245,359
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3456,428
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4887,760
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5967,206
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4256,478
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1486,928
Moncton, NbCanada 8,3605,195
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,6895,400
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,4735,265
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,4775,267
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1806,326
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,2665,758
Morden, MbCanada 9,7266,044
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,5865,335
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4705,885
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1336,918
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,7715,450
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,2325,737
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1567,554
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,5036,527
North Bay, OnCanada 8,7315,426
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,5135,290
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,5125,289
Peace River, AbCanada 11,2056,963
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,1786,946
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8896,766
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,6255,360
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,4815,270
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6025,967
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2036,962
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,4585,256
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4307,103
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,7976,088
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,4136,471
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3377,045
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8017,333
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1066,280
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,8537,366
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5595,319
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2777,008
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,7496,679
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7076,032
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1436,303
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1446,304
Resolute, NtCanada 11,8537,365
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9036,775
Roberval, QcCanada 8,7625,445
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,0645,011
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3746,447
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,2945,154
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8327,352
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,0436,863
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,5205,294
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3826,451
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9165,540
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,3375,802
Scott, SkCanada 10,5016,525
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,8325,488
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,1825,085
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,4235,234
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,7217,905
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5525,936
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5445,931
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0096,841
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6427,234
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,5605,319
Summerside, PeCanada 8,3855,210
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2846,391
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2916,395
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3115,164
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,3627,060
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7027,272
Teslin, YtCanada 12,1987,580
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2676,380
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,2066,963
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2906,394
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2795,766
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0165,603
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2426,986
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,4535,253
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,4665,261
Trenton, OnCanada 8,4435,247
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,8136,098
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,3725,203
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,0266,852
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,8555,503
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0886,890
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7496,680
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6746,633
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,0716,879
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,0746,882
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,1355,677
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,4695,263
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9987,456
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,3407,668
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,6245,359
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4455,248
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7526,060
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2286,356
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,1365,056
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4787,133
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1066,280
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3874,590
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3874,590
SalCape Verde 5,9223,680
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,3925,215
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1315,674
AbecheChad 9,1575,690
FayaChad 9,2505,748
MoundouChad 8,4035,222
N’DjamenaChad 8,5225,296
AntofagastaChile 1,8801,168
AricaChile 2,1331,325
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,5911,610
ChicoChile 2,6421,642
ChillanChile 2,0581,279
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,1511,337
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,7611,094
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,6501,647
Curico-General FreireChile 1,9291,199
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,9911,237
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,5573,453
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,3932,109
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,8341,140
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,3311,448
ParronChile 1,8581,154
Puerto AysenChile 2,6121,623
Puerto MonttChile 2,3801,479
Punta ArenasChile 3,1411,952
QuinteroChile 1,8911,175
SantiagoChile 1,8381,142
SewellChile 1,8261,135
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,2031,369
ValdiviaChile 2,3011,430
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,2061,371
VallenarChile 1,7401,081
ValparaisoChile 1,8631,158
AltaiChina 15,9949,939
BeijingChina 18,35311,405
ChangchunChina 18,26711,351
ChangduChina 17,06710,606
ChangshaChina 18,57011,539
ChengduChina 17,71911,011
ChongqingChina 17,96411,163
DuianChina 17,11410,635
ErlianChina 17,80811,066
GanzhouChina 18,74011,645
GuangzhouChina 18,49611,493
HaikouChina 18,03311,206
HailarChina 17,58510,927
HamiChina 16,56410,293
HetanChina 15,4959,629
JiuquanChina 17,05910,601
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,1689,426
KashiChina 15,1579,419
KunmingChina 17,51710,885
LanzhouChina 17,62810,954
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,47810,240
NanchangChina 18,87211,728
NanjingChina 19,07211,852
NanningChina 17,97411,169
PingbianChina 18,59611,556
QingdaoChina 18,91011,751
QiqiharChina 17,86411,101
RuoqiangChina 16,20710,071
ShanghaiChina 19,33612,016
ShantouChina 18,79711,681
ShenyangChina 18,47111,478
TaiyuanChina 18,27311,355
TaoyuanChina 19,28811,986
TengchongChina 17,10810,631
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,0759,989
Xi’AnChina 18,12111,261
XichangChina 17,53410,896
YanjiChina 18,38111,422
YichangChina 18,41511,444
YinchuanChina 17,73411,020
YiningChina 15,5769,679
ZhengzhouChina 18,51211,503
ZhijiangChina 18,25311,343
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2052,613
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2332,630
AraucaColombia 4,3932,730
BarranquillaColombia 4,9733,090
Benito SalasColombia 4,2472,639
BogotáColombia 4,3422,698
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5672,838
El CaranoColombia 4,5832,848
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1512,580
MatecanaColombia 4,4462,763
PeralesColombia 4,3752,719
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1562,582
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9703,088
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,5293,436
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9693,088
VanguardiaColombia 4,2602,647
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,2582,025
YariguiesColombia 4,5452,824
MoroniComoros 9,9366,174
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,4543,389
LimonCosta Rica 5,3753,340
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,4973,416
San JoseCosta Rica 5,4433,382
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,6076,591
DubrovnikCroatia 10,6746,633
SibenikCroatia 10,5946,583
SplitCroatia 10,6156,596
ZagrebCroatia 10,7306,668
CamagueyCuba 6,1633,830
CasablancaCuba 6,5574,075
HavanaCuba 6,5424,065
WillemstadCuraçao 4,8383,007
FamagustaCyprus 11,4617,122
LarnacaCyprus 11,4247,099
LimassolCyprus 11,3667,063
NicosiaCyprus 11,4107,090
BrnoCzech Republic 10,9826,825
ChebCzech Republic 10,7886,704
MosnovCzech Republic 11,1026,899
PragueCzech Republic 10,8976,772
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0325,612
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3615,195
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6104,729
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4165,230
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2775,144
CopenhagenDenmark 11,1646,937
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,2787,008
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,9416,799
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,9696,816
MarstalDenmark 11,0066,839
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,0896,891
OdenseDenmark 11,0396,860
RandersDenmark 11,0916,892
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,2556,994
StudsgårdDenmark 11,0116,842
TønderDenmark 10,9296,791
TylstrupDenmark 11,1366,920
TystofteDenmark 11,0756,882
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,1896,953
VestervigDenmark 11,0306,854
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,1496,928
Melville HallDominica 4,9623,083
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,6853,533
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,5863,471
AzuaDominican Republic 5,5623,457
BaniDominican Republic 5,5213,431
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,5433,444
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,5453,446
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6463,509
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6003,480
CotuiDominican Republic 5,5993,479
DajabonDominican Republic 5,7113,549
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,5773,466
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,6133,488
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,5233,432
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,6593,517
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,5313,437
HigueyDominican Republic 5,4973,416
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,6203,493
ImbertDominican Republic 5,6853,533
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,6213,493
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5863,471
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,4863,409
La VegaDominican Republic 5,6243,495
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,5133,426
LuperonDominican Republic 5,7113,549
MichesDominican Republic 5,5493,448
MocaDominican Republic 5,6433,507
MoncionDominican Republic 5,6713,524
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,7383,566
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,5563,453
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6173,490
NeybaDominican Republic 5,5833,469
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,5503,449
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6063,484
PoloDominican Republic 5,5373,441
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,6833,531
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,6273,497
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,6533,513
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6273,497
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4973,416
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,5683,460
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6383,503
SamanaDominican Republic 5,5813,468
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,5283,435
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,6493,510
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,5543,451
San JuanDominican Republic 5,6093,485
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,4783,404
SanchezDominican Republic 5,5913,474
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,6573,515
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,6853,533
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,5213,431
TamayoDominican Republic 5,5673,459
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,5563,453
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,5993,479
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,7143,551
YamasaDominican Republic 5,5613,456
YasicaDominican Republic 5,6703,524
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,5623,456
CanarEcuador 4,0102,492
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1132,556
IzobambaEcuador 4,1662,589
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2582,646
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,9092,429
MilagroEcuador 4,0952,545
OtavaloEcuador 4,1982,608
PichilingueEcuador 4,1692,591
PortoviejoEcuador 4,2492,640
PuyoEcuador 4,0252,501
QuitoEcuador 4,1782,596
RumipambaEcuador 4,1132,556
San GabrielEcuador 4,1992,609
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,9336,794
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0796,885
AswanEgypt 10,8076,716
AsyutEgypt 10,8076,716
BahariyaEgypt 10,6936,645
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9216,786
CairoEgypt 11,0016,836
DabaaEgypt 10,7996,711
DakhlaEgypt 10,5476,554
El ArishEgypt 11,2566,995
El TorEgypt 11,0976,896
FarafraEgypt 10,5466,553
HelwanEgypt 10,9836,825
HurguadaEgypt 11,0496,866
IsmailiaEgypt 11,0976,896
KhargaEgypt 10,6836,638
KosseirEgypt 11,0476,865
LuxorEgypt 10,8856,764
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,7136,657
MinyaEgypt 10,8386,735
Port-SaidEgypt 11,1316,917
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,2647,000
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1516,929
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0866,889
SalloumEgypt 10,5566,560
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,4516,494
SohagEgypt 10,8426,737
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1576,933
TahrirEgypt 10,9686,816
TantaEgypt 11,0016,836
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,1533,823
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,1133,799
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,1653,831
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,1203,803
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,4354,620
AsmaraEritrea 10,9306,792
AssabEritrea 11,1846,950
MassawaEritrea 10,9986,834
TallinEstonia 11,9937,452
TartuEstonia 12,0367,479
VilsandiEstonia 11,7997,332
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,5956,584
GonderEthiopia 10,6476,616
NegeleEthiopia 10,4806,512
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,6471,645
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,8326,731
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,8096,717
Laucala BayFiji 12,4987,766
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6067,834
NandiFiji 12,6067,834
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,0907,513
HelsinkiFinland 12,0307,476
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,0557,491
JoensuuFinland 12,3847,696
JokioinenFinland 12,0067,461
JyvskylFinland 12,1857,572
KajaaniFinland 12,3587,679
KuopioFinland 12,3017,644
KuusamoFinland 12,4897,761
LappeenrantaFinland 12,2497,611
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,7957,330
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,0087,462
OuluFinland 12,2837,633
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,4397,729
TampereFinland 12,0517,488
TurkuFinland 11,9317,414
VaasaFinland 12,0367,479
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0106,220
BiarritzFrance 9,5115,910
BordeauxFrance 9,6676,007
BrestFrance 9,7726,073
CaenFrance 10,0286,232
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9586,188
DijonFrance 10,1766,323
GourdonFrance 9,7766,075
GrenobleFrance 10,0576,250
Le MansFrance 9,9626,191
LilleFrance 10,3186,412
LyonFrance 10,0526,247
MarseilleFrance 9,8986,151
MontpellierFrance 9,8356,111
NancyFrance 10,3446,428
NantesFrance 9,8066,093
NiceFrance 10,0356,236
ParisFrance 10,1436,303
PerpignanFrance 9,7066,031
StrasbourgFrance 10,4126,470
ToulonFrance 9,9166,162
ToulouseFrance 9,6876,020
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,6792,286
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,5502,206
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,6782,285
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,5742,221
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,7552,334
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,1675,696
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0286,232
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0296,232
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9345,551
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1285,051
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5035,905
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4475,870
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0126,843
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6916,022
BitamGabon 7,5914,717
CocobeachGabon 7,3494,567
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,5784,709
LambarnGabon 7,3104,543
LastourvilleGabon 7,5414,686
LibrevilleGabon 7,3004,536
MakokouGabon 7,6354,744
MayumbaGabon 7,1994,473
MitzicGabon 7,5204,673
MkamboGabon 7,7624,824
MoandaGabon 7,5604,698
MouilaGabon 7,3204,549
Port-GentilGabon 7,1704,456
TchibanGabon 7,2654,515
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9873,099
BanjulGambia 6,0293,747
SukhumiGeorgia 12,3737,689
TbilisiGeorgia 12,6227,843
BerlinGermany 10,9966,833
BrockenGermany 10,8056,714
CologneGermany 10,5506,556
DresdenGermany 10,9366,796
ErfurtGermany 10,7696,692
EssenGermany 10,5816,575
FichtelbergGermany 10,8446,738
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,5806,575
GeisenheimGermany 10,5336,545
GorlitzGermany 11,0056,839
HamburgGermany 10,8976,771
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,8976,771
HannoverGermany 10,8006,711
HelgolandGermany 10,8276,728
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,5556,559
KarlsruheGermany 10,4886,517
KasselGermany 10,7066,653
KonstanzGermany 10,4406,487
LeipzigGermany 10,8766,759
LindenbergGermany 11,0256,851
MagdeburgGermany 10,8796,760
MunichGermany 10,6396,611
MünsterGermany 10,6566,622
NeustrelitzGermany 11,0416,861
NurembergGermany 10,6766,634
NurnbergGermany 10,6736,633
PotsdamGermany 10,9786,822
RostockGermany 11,0426,862
SchleswigGermany 10,9356,795
StuttgartGermany 10,5166,534
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,4456,491
ZugspitzeGermany 10,5286,542
AccraGhana 6,7404,188
KumasiGhana 6,6904,157
TamaleGhana 6,9384,312
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6895,400
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,1266,914
AthensGreece 10,8046,714
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,7916,706
ChiosGreece 11,0106,842
CorfuGreece 10,6186,598
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,7966,709
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,7696,692
IoanninaGreece 10,6886,642
KalamataGreece 10,6236,601
KerkiraGreece 10,6186,598
Kythira IslandGreece 10,6546,621
LamiaGreece 10,7606,687
LarissaGreece 10,8016,712
LemnosGreece 11,0116,842
LimnosGreece 11,0256,851
MethoniGreece 10,5866,578
MilosGreece 10,7896,704
MitiliniGreece 11,0826,886
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,0806,885
NaxosGreece 10,8826,762
PatrasGreece 10,6716,631
RhodesGreece 11,0556,870
SamosGreece 11,0336,856
Skiros IslandGreece 10,9176,784
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,6946,645
ThessalonikiGreece 10,8926,768
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,6796,636
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,5786,573
AasiaatGreenland 10,7816,700
AmmassalikGreenland 10,5146,533
AputiteqGreenland 10,8086,716
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,9037,396
FrederikshbGreenland 10,0406,239
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,5856,578
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,8386,735
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,2416,985
JakobshavnGreenland 10,8386,735
JulianehbGreenland 9,9096,158
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,5926,582
Kap TobinGreenland 11,2346,981
NanortalikGreenland 9,8506,121
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,9636,191
NordGreenland 12,3807,693
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,2766,386
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,7067,274
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,8556,124
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,5946,583
UpernavikGreenland 11,2386,984
UummannaqGreenland 10,9996,835
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,0463,136
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,0453,135
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,2883,908
BokeGuinea 5,9433,693
ConakryGuinea 5,9203,679
FaranahGuinea 6,1773,838
KankanGuinea 6,3183,926
KindiaGuinea 6,0163,738
KissidougouGuinea 6,1813,841
LabeGuinea 6,1603,828
MacentaGuinea 6,1603,828
MamouGuinea 6,1013,791
NzerekoreGuinea 6,1993,852
SiguiriGuinea 6,4093,983
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9653,707
GeorgetownGuyana 3,9462,452
TimehriGuyana 3,9152,433
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,6113,487
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,2277,598
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5747,814
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4117,713
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7367,915
Midway IslandHawaii 14,6749,118
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4187,716
CatacamasHonduras 6,0043,731
CholutecaHonduras 5,9453,694
La CeibaHonduras 6,1383,814
La MesaHonduras 6,1833,842
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8983,665
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,1833,842
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0133,737
TelaHonduras 6,1773,838
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,51411,505
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,51311,504
BudapestHungary 11,0266,852
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,0346,856
DebrecenHungary 11,1926,955
KeszthelyHungary 10,8686,754
MiskolcHungary 11,1706,941
PecsHungary 10,8876,765
SzegedHungary 11,0236,850
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,8626,750
AkureyriIceland 10,8496,742
DalatangiIceland 10,9206,786
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,7896,704
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,6676,628
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,9726,818
ReykhólarIceland 10,7376,672
ReykjavíkIceland 10,6126,595
StykkisholmurIceland 10,6896,642
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,5766,572
AgraIndia 15,1699,426
AhmedabadIndia 14,5219,024
AkolaIndia 14,8659,237
AllahabadIndia 15,4819,620
AmritsarIndia 14,9699,302
BangaloreIndia 14,5819,061
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,4288,966
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,7109,762
BikanerIndia 14,7389,158
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,8359,219
CherrapunjiIndia 16,45110,223
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,45110,223
DaltonganjIndia 15,6689,736
DarbhangaIndia 15,9059,884
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,81110,446
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,82110,453
DumkaIndia 15,9859,933
DwarkaIndia 14,1528,794
GoaIndia 14,3338,907
GuwahatiIndia 16,45710,227
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,8759,243
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,8189,208
JagdalpurIndia 15,2929,503
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,0379,966
KotaIndia 14,9029,260
KozhikodeIndia 14,3208,899
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,2589,482
LudhianaIndia 15,0549,355
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3118,893
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,3779,556
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3828,937
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0829,372
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,0789,369
New DelhiIndia 15,1249,398
PambanIndia 14,5479,040
PuneIndia 14,4688,991
SagarIndia 15,1439,410
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,0089,326
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2868,878
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2868,878
VeravalIndia 14,2218,837
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,3599,544
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,46210,230
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,54010,278
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5869,685
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7219,769
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,02610,580
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,70310,380
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9059,884
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,7089,761
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6619,732
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,31910,141
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,32210,143
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8289,836
AbadanIran 12,4897,761
ArakIran 12,7637,931
BabolsarIran 13,0988,139
Bandar AbbasIran 13,1148,149
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,8507,985
Bandar LengehIran 12,9438,043
BirjandIran 13,5618,427
BushehrIran 12,6677,872
ChahbaharIran 13,4448,354
DezfulIran 12,5767,815
EsfahanIran 12,8788,003
IranshahrIran 13,5208,401
KermanIran 13,2768,250
KermanshahIran 12,5447,795
Khoram AbadIran 12,6097,835
MashhadIran 13,6918,508
OroomiehIran 12,4887,760
RamsarIran 12,9358,038
RashtIran 12,8597,991
SemnanIran 13,1308,159
ShahroudIran 13,2888,257
ShirazIran 12,8517,986
TabrizIran 12,6067,833
TeheranIran 12,9518,048
YazdIran 13,0878,133
ZahedanIran 13,6128,458
ZanjanIran 12,7427,918
BaghdadIraq 12,2487,611
BasraIraq 12,4557,740
BelmulletIreland 10,0316,234
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,0156,223
ClaremorrisIreland 10,0266,230
ClonesIreland 10,1406,301
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,0886,269
CorkIreland 9,8866,143
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8826,141
DublinIreland 10,1136,285
KilkennyIreland 9,9976,212
Malin HeadIreland 10,2366,361
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,0146,223
ShannonIreland 9,9396,176
ValentiaIreland 9,8176,100
EilatIsrael 11,2777,008
HaifaIsrael 11,4407,109
JerusalemIsrael 11,4137,092
Tel AvivIsrael 11,3927,079
AlbengaItaly 10,1196,288
AlgheroItaly 9,8866,143
AmendolaItaly 10,4426,489
AnconaItaly 10,4306,481
ArezzoItaly 10,3126,408
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,4896,518
BergamoItaly 10,3306,419
BolognaItaly 10,3506,431
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,4836,514
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,3296,419
BrindisiItaly 10,5426,551
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,8396,114
CameriItaly 10,2586,374
CampobassoItaly 10,3716,445
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9306,171
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,8596,127
Cape FrascaItaly 9,8346,111
Cape MeleItaly 10,1166,286
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,3156,410
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,1356,298
CerviaItaly 10,3926,458
CiampinoItaly 10,2496,369
Cimone MountainItaly 10,2896,394
Cisa PassItaly 10,2606,376
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,2156,347
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,5386,548
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0896,270
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,3766,448
DecimomannuItaly 9,8406,115
DobbiacoItaly 10,5556,559
FalconaraItaly 10,4206,475
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,2956,397
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,4266,479
FonniItaly 9,9126,160
FrontoneItaly 10,3726,446
FrosinoneItaly 10,2866,392
GelaItaly 10,0496,245
GenoaItaly 10,1896,332
GhediItaly 10,3486,430
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,4776,511
GrazzaniseItaly 10,3006,400
GrossetoItaly 10,2136,346
GrottaglieItaly 10,4946,521
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9996,214
GuidoniaItaly 10,2726,383
IstranaItaly 10,4786,511
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8296,108
LatinaItaly 10,2536,371
LatronicoItaly 10,3706,444
LecceItaly 10,5296,543
M. CalamitaItaly 10,1696,319
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,4526,495
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,2176,349
MilanItaly 10,2896,394
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,2686,381
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,1956,336
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,3036,402
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9856,205
PadovaItaly 10,4466,491
Paganella MountainItaly 10,4446,490
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0536,247
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0426,240
PantelleriaItaly 9,8716,134
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,3076,405
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8946,149
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,3306,419
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,3976,461
PiacenzaItaly 10,2786,387
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,2356,360
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,4076,467
Ponza IslandItaly 10,2146,347
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,3916,457
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,2306,357
PrizziItaly 10,0356,236
RadicofaniItaly 10,2696,381
Resia PassItaly 10,4566,497
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,3996,462
RivoltoItaly 10,5566,560
Rolle PassItaly 10,5006,525
RomeItaly 10,2536,371
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,2266,354
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,5736,570
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0806,264
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,4686,505
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,5176,535
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,2376,361
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9106,158
Scuro MountainItaly 10,3496,431
SigonellaItaly 10,1206,289
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,4806,513
TarvisioItaly 10,6246,602
TermoliItaly 10,4236,477
TorinoItaly 10,1666,317
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,1736,322
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9826,203
TrevicoItaly 10,3776,449
TrevisoItaly 10,4816,513
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,5806,575
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,1646,316
UdineItaly 10,5736,570
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0836,265
VeniceItaly 10,4816,513
VeronaItaly 10,3826,451
VicenzaItaly 10,4356,484
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,2436,365
ViterboItaly 10,2566,374
VolterraItaly 10,2456,366
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,3863,968